Jump to content
The World Seed
Sign in to follow this  
Enigma

Cypher (WIP)

Recommended Posts

ZMjTnzS.jpg ZyLjlNI.jpg

Profile
Username: Enigma
Real name: Luke Shaw-Takahashi
Age: 16
Gender: Male (Female In Game)
Height: 5'9 

About: Luke was born on May 7, 2008 to Noriko Takahashi and James Shaw.

Virtues:

Tenacious

Pragmatic

Vigilant:

Flaws:

Morally Grey:

Ruthless:

Blunt:

Profession: (Leave blank until the Earning a Living quest has been completed.)

» Stats (Total): 

» Health: 200 | Level: - | Adventure Points: - | Skill Points: -
» AGI: 0/20 [No enhancements]
» VIT: 0/20 [No enhancements]
» DEX: 0/20 [No enhancements]
» STR: 0/20 [No enhancements]
» LUC: 0/20 [No enhancements]
» SEN: 0/20 [No enhancements]

Skills
Non-combat:
»

Passive:
»

Combat:
»

Weapon skills:
»

Inventory
Weapons/Tools:
»

Roleplays
» [solo/private/open] LinkedTitle
» [solo/private/open] LinkedTitle - in progress
(no "in progress" means its complete; "incomplete" can mean one or the other person stopped replying for a long time)

Edited by Enigma

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
You are posting as a guest. If you have an account, please sign in.
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...